Schützengau Hallertau

Startseite > Gau > Funktionäre

Funktionäre

Amtierende Funktionäre

Maximilian Holzmayr1. Gau­schützen­meister:
  • Maximilian Holzmayr
Adresse:
  • Rottenburger Straße 26
  • 93359 Wildenberg
Kontakt:
Anna Maria Kuffer2. Gau­schützen­meisterin:
  • Anna Maria Kuffer
Adresse:
  • Flurweg 1
  • 84072 Dellnhausen
Kontakt:
Josef-Martin Kammerer3. Gau­schützen­meister:
  • Josef-Martin Kammerer
Adresse:
  • Albert-Einstein-Straße 3
  • 84048 Mainburg
Kontakt:
Anton MattesGau­schatz­meis­ter:
  • Anton Mattes
Adresse:
  • Adolf von Braunmühl Straße 7
  • 93326 Abensberg
Kontakt:
Herbert GiglMit­glie­der­ver­wal­tung:
  • Herbert Gigl
Adresse:
  • Lärchenweg 11
  • 93333 Neustadt/Donau
Kontakt:
Manfred-Dieter Hoyer1. Gau­sport­leiter:
  • Manfred-Dieter Hoyer
Adresse:
  • Aumühlstraße 35
  • 93326 Abensberg
Kontakt:
Reinhold Oestreicher2. Gau­sport­leiter:
  • Reinhold Oestreicher
Adresse:
  • Amselweg 8
  • 84104 Rudelzhausen
Kontakt:
Anna Maria Kuffer1. Gau­damen­leiterin:
  • Anna Maria Kuffer
Adresse:
  • Flurweg 1
  • 84072 Dellnhausen
Kontakt:
Johanna Kaindl2. Gau­damen­leiterin:
  • Johanna Kaindl
Adresse:
  • Amselweg 8
  • 84104 Rudelzhausen
Kontakt:
Wolfgang FranzRWK-Leiter:
  • Wolfgang Franz
Adresse:
  • Lärchenweg 11
  • 93326 Abensberg
Kontakt:
Fort­bil­dungs­re­fe­rent:
  • Georg Stadtherr
Kontakt:
Isabella Buchenrieder-Goossens1. Gau­schrift­füh­rerin:
  • Isabella Buchenrieder-Goossens
Adresse:
  • Burgweg 17
  • 84089 Aiglsbach
Kontakt:
Marisa GoossensGau­ju­gend­lei­terin:
  • Marisa Goossens
Kontakt:
Josef-Martin KammererReferent für Schießstättenbau:
  • Josef-Martin Kammerer
Adresse:
  • Albert-Einstein-Straße 3
  • 84048 Mainburg
Kontakt:
Claudia SchäferOktoberfest-Referentin:
  • Claudia Schäfer
Kontakt:
Robert SocherWebmaster:
  • Robert Socher
Kontakt:
Josef-Martin KammererReferent für Ehrenzeichen:
  • Josef-Martin Kammerer
Adresse:
  • Albert-Einstein-Straße 3
  • 84048 Mainburg
Kontakt:
Christian LutzKurz­waf­fen­re­fe­rent:
  • Christian Lutz
Adresse:
  • Schäfflerstraße 33
  • 84072 Au in der Hallertau
Kontakt:
Reinhold GammelBöllerreferent:
  • Reinhold Gammel
Adresse:
  • Greppenweg 2
  • 84076 Oberlauterbach
Kontakt:
Herbert WestermaierBogenreferent:
  • Herbert Westermaier
Adresse:
  • Bäckerfeld 20
  • 84072 Au in der Hallertau
Kontakt:
Herbert KarhanWurf­tau­ben­re­fe­rent:
  • Herbert Karhan
Adresse:
  • M.-Koppenstätter Straße 3
  • 85290 Geisenfeld
Kontakt:
Martin HöslRech­nungs­prü­fer:
  • Martin Hösl
Adresse:
  • Grenzweg 4a
  • 84048 Mainburg
Kontakt:
Rech­nungs­prü­fer:
  • Eugen Zeller
Adresse:
  • Bischof-Wolfgang-Straße 1
  • 84048 Mainburg
Kontakt:
Harald RingerBeisitzer:
  • Harald Ringer
Albert SchmellerBeisitzer:
  • Albert Schmeller
Beisitzer:
  • Johannes Panradl
Franz GmeinerEhren­gau­schützen­meister:
  • Franz Gmeiner
Manfred KistlerGau-Ehrenmitglied:
  • Dr. Manfred Kistler
Anton EdererGau-Ehrenmitglied:
  • Anton Ederer
Jakob WendlGau-Ehrenmitglied:
  • Jakob Wendl
Gau-Ehrenmitglied:
  • Albert Huber